Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 1013 m Burkhardt, Christian DEDE 01:00:13
2 1022 m Gärttner, Tobias DEDE TSV Degmarn 01:00:45
3 1003 m Frölich, Tristan DEDE NSU Triathlon 01:00:50
4 1001 w Knapp, Anja DEDE SG Dettingen/ Erms 01:01:00
5 1009 m Baratti, Sandro DEDE Tri Team Hochrhein 01:02:39
6 1007 m Kummer, Oliver DEDE TSV Calw 01:02:45
7 1056 m Becker, Marvin DEDE RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 01:03:12
8 1005 m Klimek, Alexander DEDE TG Viktoria Augsburg 01:03:21
9 1040 m Schleeh, Moritz DEDE Cycling Team Back For|R|est 01:04:08
10 1036 m Kropat, Eckart DEDE Freiburg 01:04:10
11 1020 m Berger, Thomas DEDE VfL Sindelfingen Tria 01:05:04
12 1014 m Herberger, Michael DEDE TV Forst Triathlon 01:05:10
13 1025 m Renner, Ramon DEDE TSV Münchingen e.V. 01:05:26
14 1048 m Laubel, Stefan DEDE 01:05:53
15 1028 w Badmann, Natascha CHCH Team ZUR RUHE 01:06:01
16 1027 m Treyer, Björn DEDE Running Team Ortenau 01:06:03
17 1052 m Welser, Michael DEDE SG Stern Stuttgart 01:06:11
18 1041 m Wolf, Valentin DEDE TRI Team SV Bietigheim 01:06:17
19 1039 m Mertel, Joshua-René DEDE SV Sulmetingen 01:06:34
20 1004 m Hasenfuß, Markus DEDE Triathlon-Team Waldkletterpark Hohenlohe 01:06:35
21 1021 m Schneider, Michael DEDE Team ZUR RUHE 01:07:11
22 1010 m Bachmann, Tim DEDE SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 01:07:39
23 1002 w Degenhardt, Karoline DEDE Mey Post-SV Tübingen 01:07:40
24 1083 m Dreher, Moritz DEDE TSG Backnang 01:07:59
25 1119 m Hilt, Florian DEDE 01:08:01
26 1063 m Kiemel, Marco DEDE DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 01:08:25
27 1042 m Beigel, Timon DEDE Team ZUR RUHE 01:08:30
28 1034 m Luchs, Karsten DEDE Riva Team TC Backnang 01:08:36
29 1061 m Kaupp, Rainer DEDE Riva Team TC Backnang 01:08:52
30 1035 m Schneemann, Tim DEDE Die Schneemänner 01:08:54
31 1031 m Bauer, Jörg DEDE Team ZUR RUHE 01:08:59
32 1023 m Rieder, Christopher DEDE Genetix Swiss Cycling Team 01:09:08
33 1008 m Hatje, Sören DEDE 01:09:13
34 1101 m Sack , Steffen DEDE 01:09:26
35 1087 m Hoffmann, Nico DEDE ASV Ehningen e.V. 01:09:39
36 1071 m Weiland, Gerhard DEDE SZ Kornwestheim Triathlon 01:09:40
37 1018 m Winkelhöfer, Michael DEDE SV Ludwigsburg 08 01:09:41
38 1065 m Hahn, Marco DEDE Hahn+Keller Immobilien 01:10:05
39 1079 m Krüger, Martin DEDE Kirchberg 01:10:20
40 1050 m Mettler, Andreas DEDE TSF Welzheim 01:10:21
41 1044 m Rudszuck, Thomas DEDE 01:10:25
42 1134 m Hoffmann, Carsten DEDE BSFG Porsche Triathlon 01:10:26
43 1037 m Siegle, Daniel DEDE TV Markgröningen 01:10:27
44 1030 m Merkle, Andreas DEDE TriTeam Weinsberg 01:10:39
45 1055 m Wehnert, Klaus DEDE Tria Echterdingen 01:10:48
46 1016 m Wiehmeier-Poll, Markus DEDE Mey Post-SV Tübingen 01:10:56
47 1082 m Eberwein, Marcel DEDE LG Steinlach-Zollern 01:11:05
48 1132 m Jahn, Marcus DEDE ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm 011 e.V. 01:11:34
49 1104 m Tran, Duc DEDE Tri SV Heidenheim 01:11:58
50 1124 m Fischer, Stefan DEDE BSFG Porsche Triathlon 01:11:59
51 1029 m Jan, Streckenbach DEDE TSV Dettingen Erms Radsport 01:12:07
52 1078 m Würtele, Rainer DEDE SZ Kornwestheim Triathlon 01:12:12
53 1131 m Weingärtner, Alexander DEDE 01:12:20
54 1019 w Dermann, Fiona DEDE Blattgrün GaLa-Bau 01:12:21
55 1097 m Graß, Markus DEDE EUROAVIA STUTTGART 01:12:31
56 1086 m Stefan, Notter DEDE 01:12:31
57 1099 m Kohler, Florian DEDE 01:12:32
58 1102 m Weckert, Wolfgang DEDE VfL Waiblingen 01:12:35
59 1069 m Mezger, Klaus DEDE Mey Post-SV Tübingen 01:12:36
60 1088 m Klingel, Matthias DEDE ASV Ehningen e.V. 01:12:43
61 1133 m Goetz, Mike DEDE Team Silla Hopp 01:12:47
62 1143 m Wochner, Simon DEDE Team ZUR RUHE 01:12:49
63 1062 m Nissel, Manuel DEDE TV Forst Triathlon 01:12:50
64 1080 m Holzer, Uwe DEDE Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. 01:13:20
65 1066 m Schneider, Jochen DEDE BBASC 01:13:24
66 1085 m Petersen, Sönke DEDE Karlsruher Lemminge 01:13:30
67 1092 m Siebenborn, Rainer DEDE NSU Triathlon 01:13:31
68 1051 m Bauer, Lucas DEDE Team ZUR RUHE 01:13:32
69 1077 m Maurer, Philipp DEDE SG Stern Stuttgart 01:13:38
70 1103 m Dowideit, Markus DEDE 01:13:41
71 1130 m Nicolai, Stefan DEDE 01:13:47
72 1074 m Jütting, Jannis DEDE TSV Kirchhain 01:13:56
73 1011 m Lösler, Stefan DEDE GC Nendorf/ Team BEB 01:13:59
74 1059 m Speil, Johannes DEDE BSFG Porsche Triathlon 01:14:00
75 1114 m Nebe, Christian DEDE SZ Kornwestheim 01:14:02
76 1084 m Ashkar, Yamen DEDE 01:14:05
77 1045 m Bechtel, Christian DEDE Mey Post-SV Tübingen 01:14:11
78 1149 m Wist, Thomas DEDE Sparda-Team Rechberghausen 01:14:27
79 1157 m Bock, Frank DEDE ASV Ehningen e.V. 01:14:29
80 1138 m Bittighofer, Joachim DEDE Team ZUR RUHE 01:14:32
81 1095 m Peter, Ralf DEDE A. Team 01:14:40
82 1054 m Puccio, Sandro DEDE 01:14:41
83 1091 m Wagner, Michael DEDE Großbottwar 01:14:46
84 1024 w Dr.Groten, Petra DEDE May Post-SV Tübingen 01:15:10
85 1058 m Yasar, Nahsen Deniz DEDE 01:15:21
86 1125 m Nick, Oliver DEDE TSV Eltingen 01:15:22
87 1160 m Volle, Fabian DEDE EUROAVIA STUTTGART 01:15:24
88 1068 m Sauer, Moritz DEDE 01:15:24
89 1188 m Knödler, Friedemann DEDE 01:15:26
90 1155 m Berberich, Gerd DEDE 01:15:37
91 1161 m Huber, Thomas DEDE TSV Neustadt 01:15:44
92 1047 m von der Burg, Marc DEDE Sparda Team Rechberghausen 01:15:48
93 1046 m Rabenecker, Simon DEDE Xtra Sports 01:15:50
94 1173 m Schütz, Klaus DEDE DjK Leidersbach 01:15:58
95 1220 w Barkhorn, Heike DEDE Riva Team TC Backnang 01:16:10
96 1073 m Deutschmann, Reinhold DEDE SV Ludwigsburg 08 01:16:12
97 1190 m Jäger, Christian DEDE 01:16:13
98 1006 m Gebhardt, Sascha DEDE SV Mergelstetten 01:16:42
99 1193 m Andreas, Orgeldinger DEDE Radsport-Mayer Feuerbach 01:16:45
100 1166 m Rein, Matthias DEDE SPVGG Kleinaspach 01:16:48
101 1168 m Müller, Adrian DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:16:53
102 1118 m Steinmüller, Jan DEDE 01:16:59
103 1205 m Zanner, Ralf DEDE 01:17:01
104 1064 w Keinert, Anna-Maria DEDE MTG Mannheim Triathlon 01:17:04
105 1181 m Vent-Schmidt, Andreas DEDE SV Ludwigsburg 08 01:17:31
106 1015 m Vollert, Janek DEDE DLRG Fildern 01:17:47
107 1195 m Biermann, Kai DEDE Team ZUR RUHE 01:17:50
108 1122 m Klimek, Maximilian DEDE TG Viktoria Augsburg 01:17:53
109 1057 m Gröger, Jan DEDE 01:18:00
110 1141 m Seiz, Christian DEDE SZ Kornwestheim Triathlon 01:18:04
111 1164 m Born, Reimund DEDE BSFG Porsche Triathlon 01:18:08
112 1081 m Endres, Karl-Heinz DEDE TSG Limbach Triathlon 01:18:13
113 1110 m Fohry, Eberhard DEDE 01:18:18
114 1100 m Hertfelder, Axel DEDE Just for Fun 01:18:20
115 1129 m Jacoy, Kenneth DEDE Asv Ehningen e.V. 01:18:26
116 1012 m Kölzer, Thomas DEDE Filderraser 01:18:44
117 1043 m Bauer, Luis DEDE Team ZUR RUHE 01:18:47
118 1171 m Kunzi, Simeon DEDE Team ZUR RUHE 01:18:50
119 1075 m Köcher, Markus DEDE HHG Calw 01:18:56
120 1158 m Schmid, Klaus DEDE ASV Ehningen e.V. 01:19:01
121 1098 w Legge, Andrea DEDE SSC Karlsruhe 01:19:04
122 1053 m Barth, Tobias DEDE dasgymnastikstudio.de 01:19:04
123 1105 m Mainiero, Nicolai DEDE 01:19:11
124 1175 m Rieger, David DEDE BFSG Porsche 01:19:15
125 1038 w Arnold, Zuni Denise DEDE 01:19:20
126 1194 m Hoffmann, Daniel DEDE 01:19:32
127 1094 m Diekmann, Rolf DEDE SG Stern Stuttgart 01:19:43
128 1026 m Ladanyi, Francisc DEDE 01:19:52
129 1142 m Fisher, Rory DEDE Team Fildorado 01:20:06
130 1121 m Gram, Carsten DEDE 01:20:09
131 1072 m Kirschbaum, Rainer DEDE Post SV Tübingen 01:20:14
132 1070 m Loreck, Tim DEDE TF Feuerbach 01:20:24
133 1137 m Pilz, Sascha DEDE BSFG Porsche Triathlon 01:20:24
134 1076 m Goletz, Stefan DEDE TV Forst Triathlon 01:20:38
135 1163 m Griese, Steffen DEDE Schorndorf 01:20:44
136 1128 m Joerg, Manuel DEDE SV Nikar Heidelberg 01:20:46
137 1060 w Proft, Nadine DEDE TSV Neustadt 01:21:00
138 1108 m Hasenfuß, Andreas DEDE Triathlon-Team Waldkletterpark Hohenlohe 01:21:16
139 1089 m Müller, Maik DEDE GSC Ludwigsburg 1955 01:21:18
140 1176 m Thiem, Christoph DEDE 01:21:23
141 1172 m Kollatschny, Richard DEDE EUROAVIA STUTTGART 01:21:24
142 1203 w Bauer, Annegret DEDE TSF Welzheim 01:21:24
143 1120 w Dürr, Stephanie DEDE SSV Huchenfeld 01:21:26
144 1162 m Schlüter-Kemle, Frank DEDE SG Stern Stuttgart 01:21:30
145 1187 m Hufen, Christoph DEDE LG Backnang 01:21:30
146 1144 m Singer, Marc DEDE 01:21:33
147 1145 m Graf, Marcel DEDE BBASC 01:21:33
148 1174 m Deil, Tobias DEDE Shanghai Triathlon Club 01:21:47
149 1150 w Siebke, Natalie DEDE SpVgg Holzgerlingen 01:21:49
150 1159 m Hinrich, Holger DEDE BSFG Porsche Triathlon 01:21:53
151 1177 w Börner, Tina DEDE SZ Kornwestheim Triathlon 01:22:12
152 1017 m Mahn, Robert DEDE TSG-Backnang 01:22:17
153 1126 w von der Burg, Giovanna DEDE Sparda Team Rechberghausen 01:22:20
154 1127 m Frey, Marcel DEDE 01:22:21
155 1207 m Wenzel, Alexander DEDE TF Feuerbach 01:22:23
156 1199 m Bettinghausen, Sascha DEDE 01:22:35
157 1090 m Dirk, von Babka DEDE Team SRH Campus Sports 01:22:46
158 1185 m Müller, Maximilian DEDE Reisegruppe Müller 01:22:47
159 1154 w Tanzmann, Kathrin DEDE Callenberg 01:23:16
160 1123 m Fehse, Thomas DEDE RSG Böblingen Triathlon 01:23:21
161 1093 m Brand, Alexander DEDE Little Ninja Warrior 01:23:27
162 1117 w Schmuderer, Kathrin DEDE SSV Ulm 01:23:55
163 1170 m Massa, Bodo DEDE Team Roy Sports 01:24:13
164 1197 m Heck, Holger DEDE 01:24:15
165 1198 m Felger, Mathias DEDE Ich kanns 01:24:30
166 1180 w Müller, Martina DEDE Freie Waldorfschule Backnang 01:24:37
167 1214 m Uhlig, Daniel DEDE 01:24:39
168 1112 w Troeger, Anna DEDE SV Nikar 01:24:51
169 1153 m Braun, Martin DEDE ASV Ehningen e. V. 01:24:55
170 1109 w Collong, Alexandra DEDE haze&race 01:25:12
171 1184 m Erfle, Jörg DEDE 01:25:27
172 1218 m Mrotzek, Marcus DEDE 01:25:28
173 1049 w Jessica, Riedinger DEDE SV Nikar Heidelberg 01:25:40
174 1156 m Kobani, Guy ILIL TriAS Wernau 01:25:57
175 1178 m Wagner, Philipp DEDE 01:26:30
176 1189 w Alber, Dagmar DEDE TSV Neustadt 01:26:48
177 1116 m Dörr, Christoph DEDE SV Maubach 01:27:04
178 1032 w Tanzmann, Maria DEDE Callenberg 01:27:26
179 1196 w Loreck, Marion DEDE TF Feuerbach 01:27:39
180 1210 m SANCHEZ-GONZALEZ, ISMAEL DEDE Der Huitzilopochtli 01:27:44
181 1148 m Wenzel, Gereon DEDE LT Auenwald 01:27:45
182 1191 m Johannes, Weidling DEDE 01:27:50
183 1136 m Augereau, Nicolas DEDE 01:28:09
184 1147 w Voss, Anneke DEDE 01:28:09
185 1033 m Koch, Stephan DEDE Filderraser 01:28:19
186 1067 m Seidenschnur, Ralf DEDE 01:28:33
187 1113 m Müller, Mark Niklas DEDE EUROAVIA STUTTGART 01:28:42
188 1111 m Pawlowski, Marc DEDE Sportzentrum Riethmüller 01:28:49
189 1167 m Dimoski, Aleksandar DEDE The Big Minion 01:28:55
190 1186 m Klinke, Björn DEDE dasgymnastikstudio.de 01:29:20
191 1183 w Folgmann, Katja DEDE 01:29:27
192 1169 w Steinbach, Saskia DEDE 01:29:48
193 1179 w Rabas, Lucie DEDE TEAM AR SPORT 01:30:00
194 1204 m Kübler, Ulrich DEDE Skiclub Plüderhausen 01:30:10
195 1096 m Michael, Bacher DEDE SV Mergelstetten 01:31:03
196 1165 w Pampuch , Fiona DEDE Haze&race 01:31:26
197 1140 m Nickel, Uli DEDE 01:31:46
198 1139 w Seidenschnur, Catrin DEDE 01:32:49
199 1192 m Niederer, Felix DEDE 01:33:35
200 1200 m Jacoy, Drummond DEDE Asv Ehningen e.V. 01:34:15
201 1202 m Alexander, Frank DEDE 01:34:31
202 1219 m Thorsteinsson, Simon DEDE 01:34:33
203 1106 w Zeeb, Anna DEDE 01:34:33
204 1201 w Giesser, Sabine DD CSV Stuttgart 01:34:51
205 1152 m Schrader, Marian DEDE 01:34:57
206 1217 m Meier, Herbert DEDE 01:35:13
207 1115 m Hampel, Karsten DEDE Team Infineon 01:35:40
208 1215 m Heck, Ulrich DEDE 01:36:41
209 1182 m Neth, Alexander DEDE 01:37:16
210 1209 m Ullrich, Rudolf DEDE Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei/TF Feuerbach 01:37:51
211 1206 w Jope, Tanja DEDE Riva Team TC Backnang 01:38:33
212 1135 m Müller, Markus DEDE 01:38:55
213 1216 w Breitenbacher , Sylvia DEDE 01:39:31
214 1151 w Kohlmann, Marion DEDE SV Rohrbach 01:39:41
215 1208 w Riethmüller, Iris DEDE Sportzentrum Riethmüller 01:46:37
216 1212 w Scherb, Susanne DEDE 01:50:44
217 1146 m Thielen, Carlo DEDE Triathlon Team Eltville 01:51:21